Team Members

 

Teacher

LSA

 

6 OAK

Mrs Debbie Soloman

Mrs Jan Bullen

 

6 CHESTNUT

Miss Taylor McGinley

Mrs Lianne Boreham

 

5 CEDAR

Mrs E Haughty

Mrs T Huntingford

 

5 MAPLE

Ms Gill McLoughlin

Mrs Michelle Glumart

 

4 SYCAMORE

Mrs Hayley Razzell

Mrs Michelle Russell

 

4 HAZEL

Miss Lashana Augustin-Brown

Mrs Janice Lee 

 

3 ELM

Miss Dani Lusher

Mrs Tracey Cooper

 

3 ROWAN

Mrs J Sharland


Mrs Tracey Cooper 

 

2 SQUIRREL

Miss Shannon Jordan

Mrs Sonya Nicholls

 

2 HEDGEHOG

Mrs Hannah Adams

Miss Ellie Wright

 

1 ASPEN

Miss Sara Walters

Miss E Campbell

 

1 PINE

Miss Anna West

Miss K Simmonds

 

R APPLE

Mrs Ele Harrison / Mrs Lizzie Green

 

Miss Hannah Lee 

Mrs Shamina Begum

 

R PEAR

Mrs N Simao

Mrs D Good

 

 

Admin

Mrs Donna Dennett                       Office Manager / PA to Head Of School 

Mrs Jo Sanham                             Support Service Manager

Miss Jo Clarke                              Educational Welfare Assistant (Attendance) / Data Assistant 

SEND

Mrs Sarah Curtis                            GLC SENDCO

Mrs Debbie Griffiths                      SENDCO

Mrs Christine Egan                       INCLUSION

Senior Leadership

Mrs Sam Otto                                 Head of School

Mrs Zoe Singh                                Deputy Head of School, Raising Standards Lead & Teaching, Learning and Assessment

Mrs Raj Shina                                 Assistant Head of School, Curriculum Lead

Mrs Hayley Razzell                       Assistant Head Teaching and Learning & Pupil Voice

Mrs Ele Harrison                           Assistant Head RWInc & English

Ms Gill McLoughlin                       Assistant Head Disadvantaged Lead

Mrs Hannah Adams                       Assistant Head Maths and Digital Strategic Lead

Mrs Nicola Simao                          PE, PHSE and Wellbeing Lead

Additional staff/roles

Mrs Anna Clark                              HLTA

Ms Nicola Stephenson                  Cover Supervisor 

Miss Ellie Grafton                           Sports Coach

Mr Andrew Einchcomb                   Sports Coach

 

Site

Mr Daniel Starns                            Site Manager           

Ms Marie Woodgate                      Site Cleaner

Breakfast Club

Mrs Georgina Wakefield              Breakfast Club Assistant

Ms Tracey Cooper                       Breakfast Club Assistant

Mrs Jayne Lawrence                   Breakfast Club Assistant

Miss Clare Young                         Breakfast Club Assistant

Kitchen

Miss Megan Gray

Mrs Susan Keegan

Mrs Pamela Falzon                                   

 

 

There are currently no team members at this moment in time, please check back at a later date.